ELENCO NOMINATIVI STUDENTI PARTECIPANTI:                                                                       



Media Inferiore 2017/2018

Belegni Davide
Bonardi Giulia
Calieri Caterina
Cavicchi Giulia
Chiantese Christian
Coelli Mattia
Colucci Camilla
D'Annibale Nicolò
Feudo Adele
Fortuna Elena
Frate Luca
Gregori Jacopo
Kriscjak Alice
Logozzi Matteo
Marguerettaz Lorenzo
Mercogliano Teresa
Ottaviano Monica
Pero Arianna
Santi Anna
Santolamazza Lorenzo
Scharchilli Lorenzo
Tameni Noa
Trabbia Luca
Valcada Sofia
Valente Elisa
Villamaina Carmen



Media Superiore 2017/2018

Alimandi Maria
Ambrosi Giulia
Ambrosino Marina
Bernocchi Emma
Bompard Chiara
Chiantese Felice
D'Ausilio Noemi Carol
De Luca Alessandro
Del Regno Anna Maria
Di Rocco Davide
Esposito Maria
Fontana Fabio
Golzi Giacomo
Jordan Richard
Martinelli Luisa
Milone Giovanna
Nosenzo Giorgia
Notaro Federica
Paone Alessio
Pascale Arianna
Pietrocola Linda
Razzoni Francesco
Roggi Mario
Salvi Kristina
Specogna Talisa
Tassara Lorenzo
Trentinaglia Emiliano


Laurea Diploma Triennale 2016/2017 

Barotti Tania
Batistoni Rebecca
Bazzani Federica
Bonari Daniele
Boretti Donata
Borgia Giulia
Broglio Federica
Califano Loredana
Colangelo Federico
Colbacchini Francesca
De Marco Melissa
Di Pietroantonio Giulio
Francescone Cristian
Gentili Giovanni
Golaschi Giovanni
La Montagna Antonio
Leone Beatrice
Marziali Giulia
Miotti Valentina
Notaro Simone
Paladino Francesca
Pecchiura Sonia Rita
Potente Alberto
Predieri Iacopo
Rodigari Eleonora
Rosati Valentina
Sabelli Sofia
Savi Elena
Sergio Francesca
Silvestri Jacopo


Laurea Diploma Magistrale 2016/2017

Avoyer Melanie
Bacci Michela
Baiguera Andrea
Balloni Vanessa
Barisone Camilla
Battista Fabiana
Binetti Anita
Bongiardo Federica
Cannizzaro G. Domenico 
Chiapusso Andrea
Ciucci Giuliani Giacomo
Collesi Marianna
Come' Margot
De Marco Martina
Di Camillo Camilla
Failli Andrea
Farinacci Nicola
Fasoli Maddalena
Ferrara Chiara
Genovese Maria
Gisotti Dario
Magarini Ilaria
Mai Francesca
Mai Sabrina
Mancuso Claudio
Marconi Jacopo
Migliorini Annagiorgia
Mingrone Francesca
Monozzi Jessica
Noccioli Niccolò
Notaro Luigi
Pacetti Andrea
Pinna Elena
Pratesi Andrea
Prota Valentina
Rappuoli Francesca
Rossini Pierre Gilbert
Rota Vera
Sanseverino Roberta
Screpis Valeria
Spingardi Martina
Tiberi Gloria
Turi Lorenzo
Zuena Alessandro


Raccomanda agli amici
  • gplus
  • pinterest